BridgeMaster
 ♠  ♥  ♦  

Deniliquin Bridge Club

Previous Month's EventsBack to This Month's Events

Tue Afternoon Blue - 6th Dec 2022 - Tuesday 6th December, 2022

PairPlaceScorePercentageMasterPoints
1 L Carroll, K Mills171.0070.990.18
5 T Cullenward, F Cullenward253.0052.990.11
6 S Briggs, A Apedaile253.0052.990.11
3 C Borella, K Stockwell443.0043.00 
2 B Murphy, H Sides542.0041.99 
4 T David, T Murphy638.0037.99