BridgeMaster
 ♠  ♥  ♦  

Yarra Valley Bridge Club

Previous Month's EventsBack to This Month's Events

Fri Afternoon Blue - 2nd Dec 2022 - Friday 2nd December, 2022

NS PairPlaceScorePercentageMasterPoints
3 M Willcox, A Krolikowski1213.2063.450.24
7 B Tang, A Azad2207.0061.600.17
2 A Race, C Parkin3204.0960.740.12
5 M Adams, P Richardson4180.6053.750.08
1 C Timewell, M McLean5154.8046.07 
6 D Galvin, G Everett6150.0044.64 
4 D Emery-Smith, P Murray7126.8037.73 
8 J Deane, M Delaney8107.8532.09 
EW PairPlaceScorePercentageMasterPoints
4 M Day, B Strachan1181.0053.860.24
7 L Smith, J Westbury2180.4053.690.17
5 C Stratton, M Baughan3174.8452.030.12
8 K Langer, I Wright4174.0151.790.08
1 C Bevan, K Bevan5173.4051.60 
6 M Harding, M Ryan6165.6049.28 
3 J Phyland, A Ng7148.6044.22 
2 I Burrows, L Monks8147.8043.98